Invited groups |
2016Molloy Lions Indoor Invitational 2016 Results - Molloy Lions Indoor Invitational
Published by
Results by: Just In Time Racing Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2016 10:13 PM
Molloy College Indoor Invitational - 2/12/2016
Saint Anthony's High School
Results
Event 1 Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 13:41.09 13:59.48
1) 814 Kelly Roberts JR 2) 798 Taylor Darby FR
3) 810 Samantha Maurice SR 4) 797 Cassandra Costarelli JR
2 Usmma 'A' 14:00.16 14:05.91
1) 848 Kaylee Kilbert SO 2) 851 Alexandria Miller SO
3) 854 Kelsey Ramirez FR 4) 849 Erica Lawlor FR
3 York (N.Y.) 'A' 15:00.80 15:35.41
1) 870 Victoria Torres SO 2) 857 Akera Allen SR
3) 863 Alana Johnson SO 4) 871 Elis Urena SO
Event 3 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 771 Aspen McMillan FR Rowan 9.07 9.22q 1
2 551 Octavia Booker SR Georgian Cou 9.30 9.44q 3
3 767 rebecca Malos JR Rowan 9.40 9.49q 4
4 744 Amanda Brown JR Rowan 9.26 9.51q 2
5 725 Saralee Martelly SR Queens (N.Y. 9.42 9.54q 4
6 675 Nicole Natland JR Molloy 9.45 9.67q 3
7 784 Felicia Smith JR Rowan 9.46 9.81 2
8 761 Kim Johnson SO Rowan 9.91 10.06 2
9 558 Savannah Forte SO Georgian Cou 10.19 10.10 3
10 821 Molly Conner FR St. Thomas A 10.19 10.37 4
11 660 Christie Catterson FR Molloy 10.79 10.52 4
12 662 Grace Crockett FR Molloy 10.82 10.72 3
13 647 Nastassia Ewart JR Medgar Evers 12.18 11.07 1
14 597 Almeda Spahija SR Hunter 10.50 11.19 4
15 573 Doris Alvarez SO Hunter 12.30 11.71 1
16 641 Ifeoluwa Akue FR Medgar Evers 13.03 13.07 2
17 732 Liezl Del Rosaro FR Queensboroug 12.00 13.74 2
-- 524 Emily Hagarty SO Adelphi 9.61 DNF 1
-- 690 Aliyah Matta SO Monroe Colle 9.68 DNF 1
-- 713 Damira Banks SO Queens (N.Y. DNF 3
Event 3 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 771 Aspen McMillan FR Rowan 9.22 9.11
2 551 Octavia Booker SR Georgian Cou 9.44 9.49
3 744 Amanda Brown JR Rowan 9.51 9.51
4 767 rebecca Malos JR Rowan 9.49 9.52
5 725 Saralee Martelly SR Queens (N.Y. 9.54 9.71
6 675 Nicole Natland JR Molloy 9.67 9.78
Event 5 Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 621 Elizabeth Stirling SR Liu Post 18:15.00 18:19.03
2 709 Avery Kratzer Princeton Ru 19:30.00 19:24.46
3 591 Vera Pertsovskaya SO Hunter 19:30.00 19:34.46
4 517 Shannon Auletta SO Adelphi 20:42.72 21:16.27
5 579 Cheryl Chan FR Hunter 21:00.00 21:35.44
Event 7 Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 791 Shailah Williams SR Rowan 7.67 7.76q 2
2 638 Shannon Roberts JR Manhattanvil 7.79 7.90q 3
3 705 Shaian Vandenburgh FR Monroe Colle 7.50 7.92q 1 7.9149
4 713 Damira Banks SO Queens (N.Y. 7.87 J7.92q 5 7.9197
5 716 Terrilyn Britton SO Queens (N.Y. 8.03 7.93q 8
6 768 Lexxus matos JR Rowan 8.01 8.00q 8
7 652 Sciancia Metelus JR Medgar Evers 8.03 8.08 7
8 530 Ena Otaka SR Adelphi 7.87 8.11 6
9 683 Ernestine Conteh SO Monroe Colle 7.97 8.13 7
10 764 Nia Lawrence JR Rowan 7.82 8.14 4
11 828 Tiana Kirkland JR St. Thomas A 8.23 8.17 1
12 522 Idongesit Ekong SO Adelphi 8.14 8.20 4
12 793 Ashley Arquer JR St. Joseph's 8.08 8.20 6
14 688 Shavon Fields SO Monroe Colle 8.27 8.25 2
15 727 Ronsheica Trotman JR Queens (N.Y. 8.21 8.28 1
16 631 Ali Johnson SO Manhattanvil 8.14 8.39 5
17 825 Laura Gerraputa SO St. Thomas A 8.40 8.45 6
18 680 Heather VanPatten JR Molloy 8.35 8.48 4
19 654 Kalifa Roberts JR Medgar Evers 8.40 8.54 5
20 736 Sharina Tappin FR Queensboroug 8.20 8.56 2
21 872 Kennisha Wills FR York (N.Y.) 8.61 7
21 613 Nicolette Desouza SO Liu Post 8.45 8.61 8
23 818 Amanda Sprague SO St. Joseph's 8.59 8.65 7
24 650 Charlyn Jordon SO Medgar Evers 8.54 8.66 8
25 802 Jennifer Holownia FR St. Joseph's 8.69 5
26 718 Amira Dubissette JR Queens (N.Y. 8.66 8.70 6
27 795 Gabrielle Cetta SO St. Joseph's 8.74 8.73 5
28 531 Lena Pollich SO Adelphi 8.45 8.79 7
29 857 Akera Allen SR York (N.Y.) 8.81 8.83 3
30 605 Chariny Graciano SR Lehman 8.81 8.85 2
31 567 Peggy Rosario FR Georgian Cou 8.78 8.89 4
32 535 Nicole Zisa FR Adelphi 8.92 4
33 608 Eva Raza SR Lehman 9.03 8.93 1
34 729 Ikeiya Alexander FR Queensboroug 8.30 8.95 3
35 809 Gabrielle Mason JR St. Joseph's 8.89 8.97 1
36 588 Nataliya Pavlishyn JR Hunter 9.28 9.15 2
37 803 Kelly Ingarra JR St. Joseph's 9.30 9.16 3
38 649 O'Garro Jeffanie FR Medgar Evers 9.12 9.20 2
39 692 Desiree Mc.Combs FR Monroe Colle 9.33 9.22 4
40 549 Malika Watington-W FR Farmingdale 9.36 9.31 6
41 645 Roberts Camelia FR Medgar Evers 9.49 1
42 609 Victoria Theodore FR Lehman 9.51 9.51 7
43 599 Naomi Caraballo FR Lehman 9.34 9.60 5
44 633 Kathleen Lecce FR Manhattanvil 9.59 9.70 8
45 547 Israelle Sylvain FR Farmingdale 9.92 6
46 584 Carolyn Kweon SO Hunter 10.33 10.31 8
Event 7 Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 791 Shailah Williams SR Rowan 7.76 7.66
2 713 Damira Banks SO Queens (N.Y. 7.92 7.89
3 705 Shaian Vandenburgh FR Monroe Colle 7.92 7.90
4 716 Terrilyn Britton SO Queens (N.Y. 7.93 7.96
5 768 Lexxus matos JR Rowan 8.00 8.01
6 638 Shannon Roberts JR Manhattanvil 7.90 8.02
Event 9 Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 622 Talya Williams SO Liu Post 5:11.84 5:20.40 1
2 527 Seona Maloney SO Adelphi 5:20.00 5:21.00 1
3 820 Kristen Borriello SO St. Thomas A 5:25.00 5:22.80 1
4 751 Claire Corbett SO Rowan 5:24.83 5:26.11 1
5 788 Vanessa Valdes SR Rowan 5:25.00 5:26.54 1
6 519 Cecelia Capozzoli JR Adelphi 5:24.00 5:35.36 1
7 834 Kaitlin O'Grady JR St. Thomas A 5:39.60 5:39.69 1
8 678 Sloane Russ JR Molloy 5:42.00 5:42.74 2
9 711 Lindy Zeng Princeton Ru 5:30.00 5:42.84 1
10 824 Rebecca Fortoul SR St. Thomas A 5:46.78 5:47.21 2
11 628 Katie DiCola SO Manhattanvil 5:48.82 5:49.11 2
12 750 Alexis Conte JR Rowan 5:31.35 5:49.98 1
13 565 Julia Martone SO Georgian Cou 5:55.00 5:51.76 2
14 836 Katari Salvesen SO St. Thomas A 5:42.30 5:51.88 2
15 674 Diana Monaco FR Molloy 5:51.99 5:52.64 2
16 594 Bianca Rey FR Hunter 5:50.00 5:52.71 2
17 663 Megan Doyle FR Molloy 5:44.79 5:53.73 2
18 804 Megan Lavery SR St. Joseph's 5:58.18 5:56.29 2
19 635 Polin Petkova JR Manhattanvil 5:48.62 5:56.49 2
20 520 Brianna Delzell FR Adelphi 5:33.00 5:58.44 1
21 722 Kymberly Johnson SR Queens (N.Y. 5:52.09 6:05.47 2
22 589 Daniela Pereira SR Hunter 5:55.00 6:14.87 2
23 805 Abigail Lehr FR St. Joseph's 6:19.97 6:15.71 3
24 728 Julyana Agustin FR Queensboroug 6:25.42 6:19.46 3
25 618 Brooke Rozea SR Liu Post 5:45.00 6:21.07 2
26 847 Monica Keeley FR Usmma 6:23.79 6:22.65 3
27 536 Rudiana Anglade SO Farmingdale 6:12.98 6:22.75 3
28 849 Erica Lawlor FR Usmma 6:20.00 6:24.62 3
29 590 Mayra Perez FR Hunter 6:00.00 6:25.95 2
30 655 Rasheedah Ryhmer SO Medgar Evers 6:37.38 6:27.33 3
31 627 Veronika D'Aragona FR Manhattanvil 6:30.99 6:34.56 3
32 664 Sarah Estevez FR Molloy 6:41.03 6:37.87 3
33 801 Monica Grismer FR St. Joseph's 6:36.98 6:39.41 3
34 861 Verenice Gomez JR York (N.Y.) 6:30.19 6:39.48 3
35 545 Tierney Ruppel FR Farmingdale 6:28.19 6:39.88 3
36 575 Valentina Bedoya SR Hunter 6:00.00 6:40.65 3
37 871 Elis Urena SO York (N.Y.) 6:54.10 6:51.04 3
38 807 Marissa LoSchiavo SO St. Joseph's 6:29.62 6:51.08 3
39 732 Liezl Del Rosaro FR Queensboroug 7:20.00 7:46.95 3
-- 717 Diana Cruz SO Queens (N.Y. 5:52.07 DNF 2
Event 15 Women 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Queens (N.Y.) 'A' 1:43.33 1:46.92 1
1) 713 Damira Banks SO 2) 725 Saralee Martelly SR
3) 716 Terrilyn Britton SO 4) 727 Ronsheica Trotman JR
2 Monroe College 'A' 1:39.17 1:47.29 1
1) 683 Ernestine Conteh SO 2) 707 Angel White FR
3) 688 Shavon Fields SO 4) 690 Aliyah Matta SO
3 Rowan 'A' 1:49.63 1:48.15 1
1) 740 Brianna Angellella SO 2) 760 Claire Incantalupa SO
3) 789 kelly vogt JR 4) 744 Amanda Brown JR
4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'B' 2:02.06 2:03.89 2
1) 803 Kelly Ingarra JR 2) 794 Samantha Baculy SR
3) 809 Gabrielle Mason JR 4) 795 Gabrielle Cetta SO
5 Lehman 'A' 1:55.87 2:04.47 2
1) 608 Eva Raza SR 2) 605 Chariny Graciano SR
3) 609 Victoria Theodore FR 4) 600 Shannese Charles FR
6 Usmma 'A' 1:57.29 2:05.29 2
1) 848 Kaylee Kilbert SO 2) 856 Megan Toler FR
3) 854 Kelsey Ramirez FR 4) 851 Alexandria Miller SO
-- St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 1:52.15 DQ 2 out of zone 1-2
1) 818 Amanda Sprague SO 2) 793 Ashley Arquer JR
3) 802 Jennifer Holownia FR 4) 813 Jessica Pierno JR
Event 17 Women 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 791 Shailah Williams SR Rowan 57.40 58.46 1
2 838 Gabriela Sloezen SR St. Thomas A 57.70 59.18 1
3 653 Keyanna Miller SO Medgar Evers 59.32 1:00.24 1
4 707 Angel White FR Monroe Colle 1:00.63 1:02.07 2
5 789 kelly vogt JR Rowan 1:01.47 1:02.29 2
6 681 Rebecca Wright SR Molloy 58.94 1:02.88 1
7 555 Francesca Dee SO Georgian Cou 1:02.00 1:03.17 2
8 840 Terisha Theodore FR St. Thomas A 1:01.10 1:03.31 2
9 706 Shadonna Whetstone FR Monroe Colle 1:05.42 1:03.56 4
10 526 Aleisha Jeffers FR Adelphi 1:00.50 1:03.67 1
11 650 Charlyn Jordon SO Medgar Evers 1:03.72 1:05.79 3
12 718 Amira Dubissette JR Queens (N.Y. 1:04.53 1:05.81 3
13 759 Marika Igras FR Rowan 1:03.80 1:06.07 3
14 559 Jamie Hand SR Georgian Cou 1:05.00 1:06.18 4
15 677 Hayley RichBart SO Molloy 1:04.42 1:06.50 3
16 741 Traci Bethea SO Rowan 1:04.90 1:06.89 4
17 736 Sharina Tappin FR Queensboroug 1:09.21 1:08.29 5
18 872 Kennisha Wills FR York (N.Y.) 1:09.44 1:08.89 5
19 729 Ikeiya Alexander FR Queensboroug 1:10.72 1:09.16 5
20 585 Alexandra Martinol SR Hunter 1:03.07 1:09.25 2
21 595 Francesca Royal FR Hunter 1:05.00 1:10.41 4
22 642 Rashel Anderson FR Medgar Evers 1:09.01 1:10.74 4
23 665 Catia Graca SO Molloy 1:09.84 1:11.52 5
24 794 Samantha Baculy SR St. Joseph's 1:11.46 1:15.18 6
25 669 Sarah Johnson SR Molloy 1:15.07 1:16.66 6
26 576 Giovanna Bernal SO Hunter 1:20.75 6
27 574 Stefani Anash FR Hunter 1:16.52 1:22.05 6
-- 645 Roberts Camelia FR Medgar Evers 1:10.37 DQ 5 cut in too soon
Event 19 Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 560 Jessica Handsaker SO Georgian Cou 2:19.54 2:18.98 1
2 668 Nicole Hubert SO Molloy 2:22.72 2:24.38 1
3 521 Christina Dutcher FR Adelphi 2:19.00 2:25.48 1
4 527 Seona Maloney SO Adelphi 2:23.55 2:25.62 1
5 566 Caylin Montoya FR Georgian Cou 2:27.00 2:27.18 1
6 569 Hannah Vendetta FR Georgian Cou 2:27.00 2:30.24 1
7 534 Taylor Velez JR Adelphi 2:26.70 2:30.38 1
8 860 Jevonell Glenn FR York (N.Y.) 2:32.42 2:30.66 2
9 765 Lisa Leszcynski SR Rowan 2:30.06 2:31.73 2
10 829 Amber Lubaszka FR St. Thomas A 2:26.00 2:33.82 1
11 831 Angelica Matwiejcz SO St. Thomas A 2:30.09 2:35.19 2
12 578 Kristy Carlin SO Hunter 2:32.10 2:35.98 2
13 774 Sarah Nagle FR Rowan 2:34.93 2:36.30 2
14 837 Kara Santa Teresa SO St. Thomas A 2:36.68 2:36.79 2
15 619 Kaitie Schillaci FR Liu Post 2:35.00 2:36.94 2
16 593 Deborah Ramirez JR Hunter 2:38.00 2:36.99 3
17 769 Brianna May-Elliot FR Rowan 2:38.00 2:38.29 3
18 816 Kristina Schrepf JR St. Joseph's 2:37.34 2:38.44 2
19 519 Cecelia Capozzoli JR Adelphi 2:26.00 2:38.64 1
20 772 Aisha Muhammad FR Rowan 2:39.00 2:39.29 3
21 674 Diana Monaco FR Molloy 2:35.00 2:39.53 2
22 863 Alana Johnson SO York (N.Y.) 2:43.99 2:40.52 3
23 614 Charlene Hickey SO Liu Post 2:50.00 2:41.05 4
24 565 Julia Martone SO Georgian Cou 2:40.00 2:41.19 3
25 540 Megan Eiseman SO Farmingdale 2:40.69 2:41.46 3
26 682 Olivia Allen FR Monroe Colle 2:38.89 2:45.36 3
27 628 Katie DiCola SO Manhattanvil 2:42.68 2:46.07 3
28 844 Christa Denmon Stony Brook 2:48.00 2:48.11 3
29 520 Brianna Delzell FR Adelphi 2:29.00 2:49.68 1
30 602 Monica Flores SO Lehman 2:52.10 2:51.58 4
31 728 Julyana Agustin FR Queensboroug 2:53.22 2:53.46 4
32 590 Mayra Perez FR Hunter 2:40.00 2:56.11 3
33 870 Victoria Torres SO York (N.Y.) 2:53.30 2:56.17 4
34 704 Dominique Swain SO Monroe Colle 3:17.50 2:56.40 4
35 548 Alexa Vidal FR Farmingdale 2:59.62 4
36 796 Brittany Collins JR St. Joseph's 3:02.90 3:10.33 4
37 634 Lauren Limato SO Manhattanvil 3:15.20 3:16.12 4
38 812 Christina Parrish SO St. Joseph's 3:08.67 3:54.69 4
Event 21 Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 791 Shailah Williams SR Rowan 24.36 25.75 1
2 683 Ernestine Conteh SO Monroe Colle 24.90 26.40 1
3 838 Gabriela Sloezen SR St. Thomas A 25.84 26.64 2
3 768 Lexxus matos JR Rowan 26.05 26.64 3
5 526 Aleisha Jeffers FR Adelphi 25.90 26.82 2
6 652 Sciancia Metelus JR Medgar Evers 26.04 26.91 2
7 828 Tiana Kirkland JR St. Thomas A 25.97 27.18 2
8 522 Idongesit Ekong SO Adelphi 26.04 27.21 3
9 653 Keyanna Miller SO Medgar Evers 26.73 27.37 3
10 530 Ena Otaka SR Adelphi 26.85 27.38 4
11 771 Aspen McMillan FR Rowan 26.81 27.54 4
12 793 Ashley Arquer JR St. Joseph's 26.40 27.76 3
13 764 Nia Lawrence JR Rowan 27.08 27.86 4
14 822 Marissa Connolly FR St. Thomas A 27.70 28.44 5
15 681 Rebecca Wright SR Molloy 26.94 28.45 4
16 546 Tunisia Solomon FR Farmingdale 28.90 28.59 6
17 802 Jennifer Holownia FR St. Joseph's 28.00 28.70 6
18 818 Amanda Sprague SO St. Joseph's 28.68 28.96 6
19 680 Heather VanPatten JR Molloy 27.10 29.01 5
20 730 Okera Campbell SO Queensboroug 28.78 29.03 6
21 567 Peggy Rosario FR Georgian Cou 29.41 29.09 7
22 874 Tyra Jamison Unattached 26.00 29.14 2
23 631 Ali Johnson SO Manhattanvil 26.89 29.17 4
24 624 Rebecca Canavan SR Manhattanvil 27.67 29.36 5
25 795 Gabrielle Cetta SO St. Joseph's 29.10 29.76 7
26 531 Lena Pollich SO Adelphi 27.99 30.11 5
27 677 Hayley RichBart SO Molloy 30.19 30.45 7
28 649 O'Garro Jeffanie FR Medgar Evers 31.48 31.42 8
29 597 Almeda Spahija SR Hunter 30.58 32.12 7
30 869 Ashley Rowe JR York (N.Y.) 32.57 32.69 8
31 633 Kathleen Lecce FR Manhattanvil 34.43 34.14 8
32 543 Nimmi Raveengran FR Farmingdale 36.29 9
33 584 Carolyn Kweon SO Hunter 36.11 36.30 9
34 607 Madeline Peguero FR Lehman 37.33 37.48 9
-- 705 Shaian Vandenburgh FR Monroe Colle 25.00 DNF 1
Event 23 Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Rowan 'A' 9:40.00 9:51.43
1) 788 Vanessa Valdes SR 2) 760 Claire Incantalupa SO
3) 740 Brianna Angellella SO 4) 751 Claire Corbett SO
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 9:55.01 10:32.85
1) 820 Kristen Borriello SO 2) 831 Angelica Matwiejczuk SO
3) 826 Meagan Jaskot JR 4) 837 Kara Santa Teresa SO
3 Hunter 'A' 10:20.00 10:42.99
1) 573 Doris Alvarez SO 2) 591 Vera Pertsovskaya SO
3) 594 Bianca Rey FR 4) 578 Kristy Carlin SO
4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 10:15.00 10:44.11
1) 814 Kelly Roberts JR 2) 798 Taylor Darby FR
3) 813 Jessica Pierno JR 4) 810 Samantha Maurice SR
5 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'B' 11:00.00 11:32.50
1) 797 Cassandra Costarelli JR 2) 804 Megan Lavery SR
3) 805 Abigail Lehr FR 4) 801 Monica Grismer FR
Event 25 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Georgian Court 'A' 4:10.00 4:15.91 1
1) 555 Francesca Dee SO 2) 560 Jessica Handsaker SO
3) 569 Hannah Vendetta FR 4) 566 Caylin Montoya FR
2 Monroe College 'A' 4:15.00 4:21.01 1
1) 707 Angel White FR 2) 706 Shadonna Whetstone FR
3) 705 Shaian Vandenburgh FR 4) 690 Aliyah Matta SO
3 Rowan 'B' 4:21.00 4:25.48 2
1) 769 Brianna May-Elliott FR 2) 772 Aisha Muhammad FR
3) 759 Marika Igras FR 4) 774 Sarah Nagle FR
4 Liu Post 'A' 4:20.00 4:32.33 1
1) 621 Elizabeth Stirling SR 2) 619 Kaitie Schillaci FR
3) 614 Charlene Hickey SO 4) 622 Talya Williams SO
5 Queensborough CC 'A' 4:40.00 4:51.23 2
1) 729 Ikeiya Alexander FR 2) 730 Okera Campbell SO
3) 736 Sharina Tappin FR 4) 728 Julyana Agustin FR
6 Usmma 'A' 4:45.00 4:58.50 2
1) 851 Alexandria Miller SO 2) 848 Kaylee Kilbert SO
3) 854 Kelsey Ramirez FR 4) 849 Erica Lawlor FR
Event 27 Women High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 550 Malawi Allen SO Georgian Cou 1.65m 1.60m 5-03.00
2 791 Shailah Williams SR Rowan J1.60m 5-03.00
3 741 Traci Bethea SO Rowan 1.55m 1.50m 4-11.00
4 578 Kristy Carlin SO Hunter 1.54m J1.50m 4-11.00
5 725 Saralee Martelly SR Queens (N.Y. 1.55m J1.50m 4-11.00
6 551 Octavia Booker SR Georgian Cou 1.60m 1.45m 4-09.00
6 558 Savannah Forte SO Georgian Cou 1.54m 1.45m 4-09.00
-- 868 Sharrisa Pickering FR York (N.Y.) 1.32m NH
-- 856 Megan Toler FR Usmma 1.32m NH
-- 720 Jewell Jacobs JR Queens (N.Y. 1.50m NH
-- 821 Molly Conner FR St. Thomas A NH
Event 29 Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 551 Octavia Booker SR Georgian Cou 5.75m 5.43m 17-09.75
2 623 Iesha Altidor FR Manhattanvil 5.24m 5.29m 17-04.25
3 779 Nicole Ras JR Rowan 5.40m 5.25m 17-02.75
4 770 Michelle McCauley FR Rowan 5.45m 5.16m 16-11.25
5 745 Jewel Brown JR Rowan 5.25m 5.08m 16-08.00
6 813 Jessica Pierno JR St. Joseph's 4.92m 5.06m 16-07.25
7 793 Ashley Arquer JR St. Joseph's 4.98m 5.01m 16-05.25
8 524 Emily Hagarty SO Adelphi 5.24m 5.00m 16-05.00
9 691 Saleen Matta SO Monroe Colle 5.03m 4.96m 16-03.25
10 675 Nicole Natland JR Molloy 4.73m 4.88m 16-00.25
11 531 Lena Pollich SO Adelphi 5.04m 4.85m 15-11.00
12 821 Molly Conner FR St. Thomas A 4.68m 4.83m 15-10.25
13 825 Laura Gerraputa SO St. Thomas A 4.89m 4.78m 15-08.25
14 558 Savannah Forte SO Georgian Cou 4.51m 4.75m 15-07.00
15 736 Sharina Tappin FR Queensboroug 4.71m 15-05.50
16 557 Elaina Fenn SO Georgian Cou 4.90m 4.68m 15-04.25
17 863 Alana Johnson SO York (N.Y.) 4.66m 15-03.50
18 730 Okera Campbell SO Queensboroug 3.56m 4.63m 15-02.25
19 872 Kennisha Wills FR York (N.Y.) 4.31m 4.55m 14-11.25
20 553 Mariah Cifaldi SR Georgian Cou 4.75m 4.54m 14-10.75
21 625 Kristen Cavanaugh FR Manhattanvil 4.85m 4.51m 14-09.75
21 578 Kristy Carlin SO Hunter 4.75m 4.51m 14-09.75
23 581 Ashley Haynes JR Hunter 4.19m 4.38m 14-04.50
24 830 Breanna Lyn JR St. Thomas A 4.63m 4.36m 14-03.75
25 857 Akera Allen SR York (N.Y.) 4.71m 4.23m 13-10.50
26 535 Nicole Zisa FR Adelphi 4.50m 4.13m 13-06.75
27 852 Patricia Ormond JR Usmma 3.96m 3.55m 11-07.75
28 856 Megan Toler FR Usmma 4.57m 3.51m 11-06.25
29 649 O'Garro Jeffanie FR Medgar Evers 3.02m 9-11.00
-- 530 Ena Otaka SR Adelphi 5.05m FOUL
Event 31 Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 551 Octavia Booker SR Georgian Cou 11.60m 11.15m 36-07.00
2 745 Jewel Brown JR Rowan 11.73m 10.75m 35-03.25
3 761 Kim Johnson SO Rowan 10.56m 10.60m 34-09.50
4 813 Jessica Pierno JR St. Joseph's 10.08m 10.32m 33-10.25
5 821 Molly Conner FR St. Thomas A 10.47m 10.25m 33-07.50
6 830 Breanna Lyn JR St. Thomas A 10.42m 10.14m 33-03.25
7 691 Saleen Matta SO Monroe Colle 10.21m 10.00m 32-09.75
8 863 Alana Johnson SO York (N.Y.) 10.24m 9.92m 32-06.50
9 647 Nastassia Ewart JR Medgar Evers 10.54m 9.84m 32-03.50
10 524 Emily Hagarty SO Adelphi 10.99m 9.82m 32-02.75
11 784 Felicia Smith JR Rowan 10.50m 9.74m 31-11.50
12 770 Michelle McCauley FR Rowan 9.54m 9.65m 31-08.00
13 557 Elaina Fenn SO Georgian Cou 10.45m 9.64m 31-07.50
14 535 Nicole Zisa FR Adelphi 9.80m 9.63m 31-07.25
15 553 Mariah Cifaldi SR Georgian Cou 9.60m 9.40m 30-10.25
16 736 Sharina Tappin FR Queensboroug 9.10m 29-10.25
-- 718 Amira Dubissette JR Queens (N.Y. FOUL
-- 857 Akera Allen SR York (N.Y.) 9.70m FOUL
Event 33 Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 699 Ksenia Safonova SO Monroe Colle 13.30m 43-07.75
2 651 Charlena Mackey JR Medgar Evers 11.61m 11.60m 38-00.75
3 832 Katherine Mollahan SO St. Thomas A 11.23m 10.98m 36-00.25
4 679 Brittany Sepe JR Molloy 12.30m 10.90m 35-09.25
5 581 Ashley Haynes JR Hunter 10.96m 10.50m 34-05.50
6 858 Diana Cuevas SR York (N.Y.) 10.08m 10.44m 34-03.00
7 657 Ellyn Byrnes FR Molloy 9.96m 10.04m 32-11.25
8 813 Jessica Pierno JR St. Joseph's 9.81m 9.98m 32-09.00
9 630 Natalie Hale FR Manhattanvil 11.23m 9.70m 31-10.00
10 695 Judae Norwood SO Monroe Colle 9.61m 31-06.50
11 658 Tara Byrnes FR Molloy 10.27m 9.60m 31-06.00
11 525 Myrika Harding SO Adelphi 10.90m 9.60m 31-06.00
13 819 Kelsey Barnes SO St. Thomas A 10.41m 9.46m 31-00.50
14 598 Danielle Buckley SR Lehman 9.22m 9.45m 31-00.00
15 865 Caitlin Padmore JR York (N.Y.) 9.67m 9.12m 29-11.25
16 533 Shelby Smith SO Adelphi 9.62m 9.08m 29-09.50
17 724 Renee Lustin SO Queens (N.Y. 9.33m 8.97m 29-05.25
18 626 Amanda Cuadra FR Manhattanvil 8.87m 8.74m 28-08.25
19 610 Djeneba Traore SO Lehman 8.98m 8.68m 28-05.75
20 726 Danely Rodriguez SR Queens (N.Y. 8.87m 8.49m 27-10.25
21 806 Alexa Levin FR St. Joseph's 8.08m 8.37m 27-05.50
22 845 Emma Alcantar SO Usmma 7.42m 7.79m 25-06.75
23 846 Allyson Causey SO Usmma 7.52m 7.15m 23-05.50
24 862 Sarah Hilaire FR York (N.Y.) 6.46m 7.09m 23-03.25
25 721 Elizabeth Joa JR Queens (N.Y. 6.92m 22-08.50
26 868 Sharrisa Pickering FR York (N.Y.) 7.04m 6.89m 22-07.25
27 604 Aury Garcia FR Lehman 7.22m 6.83m 22-05.00
28 732 Liezl Del Rosaro FR Queensboroug 5.54m 18-02.25
Event 35 Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 675 Nicole Natland JR Molloy 3.12m 3.05m 10-00.00
2 809 Gabrielle Mason JR St. Joseph's 2.90m 2.90m 9-06.25
3 524 Emily Hagarty SO Adelphi 2.90m J2.90m 9-06.25
4 572 Sarah Zollner SO Georgian Cou 2.74m 8-11.75
5 538 Amanda Butler FR Farmingdale 2.30m 2.59m 8-06.00
6 666 Nicole Hein JR Molloy 2.44m 8-00.00
-- 542 Skye Giaguinto FR Farmingdale 2.15m NH
Event 37 Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 699 Ksenia Safonova SO Monroe Colle 15.67m 51-05.00
2 525 Myrika Harding SO Adelphi 14.88m 15.32m 50-03.25
3 539 Maia Cadle-Hinton JR Farmingdale 15.60m 14.48m 47-06.25
4 626 Amanda Cuadra FR Manhattanvil 13.49m 13.05m 42-09.75
5 695 Judae Norwood SO Monroe Colle 12.88m 42-03.25
6 533 Shelby Smith SO Adelphi 12.31m 12.79m 41-11.50
7 679 Brittany Sepe JR Molloy 14.20m 12.60m 41-04.25
8 726 Danely Rodriguez SR Queens (N.Y. 12.85m 11.79m 38-08.25
9 581 Ashley Haynes JR Hunter 11.34m 11.55m 37-10.75
10 598 Danielle Buckley SR Lehman 12.58m 11.16m 36-07.50
11 806 Alexa Levin FR St. Joseph's 11.03m 36-02.25
12 724 Renee Lustin SO Queens (N.Y. 10.16m 10.80m 35-05.25
13 610 Djeneba Traore SO Lehman 12.10m 10.32m 33-10.25
14 658 Tara Byrnes FR Molloy 10.62m 10.22m 33-06.50
15 865 Caitlin Padmore JR York (N.Y.) 11.21m 10.16m 33-04.00
16 657 Ellyn Byrnes FR Molloy 10.39m 9.90m 32-05.75
17 858 Diana Cuevas SR York (N.Y.) 9.47m 9.68m 31-09.25
18 862 Sarah Hilaire FR York (N.Y.) 4.99m 8.72m 28-07.50
19 604 Aury Garcia FR Lehman 7.71m 7.01m 23-00.00
20 640 Catherine Weiner SR Manhattanvil 8.89m 6.21m 20-04.50
Event 2 Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Rowan 'A' 10:15.34 10:23.87
1) 399 Nick Neville FR 2) 394 Pat McCurry JR
3) 376 Brandon Eldershaw SO 4) 395 Chris Mesiano FR
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 10:22.92 10:51.67
1) 444 Ryan Gasser JR 2) 436 Dylan Bestler SO
3) 457 Frankie Schiavone FR 4) 458 Vincent Vazquez SO
3 Stony Brook RunningClub 'A' 10:55.00 11:03.80
1) 462 Knute Armstrong SR 2) 466 Thomas Primrose SR
3) 464 Michael D'Adamo SR 4) 465 John Gandolfo SR
4 We Are Athletes Racing Team 'A' 11:12.97
1) 495 Chris Lipari SR 2) 493 Jonathan Afanador SR
3) 494 Joe Grieco SR 4) 497 Michael Lombardi SR
5 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 11:30.00 11:23.53
1) 422 Nick Diaz JR 2) 431 Mike O'Shea SO
3) 432 Nick Russo JR 4) 427 Ryan Haun FR
6 Lehman 'A' 10:57.36 11:37.85
1) 229 Joshua Roman FR 2) 223 Darian Livingston SR
3) 227 Matthew Oluniyi JR 4) 228 John Pollina JR
7 Hunter 'A' 11:14.00 11:41.70
1) 199 Diego Buen SR 2) 206 Stephen O'Shea FR
3) 197 Carlos Blades FR 4) 208 Walter Rodriguez SR
8 York (N.Y.) 'A' 12:01.00 12:58.48
1) 498 Stefano Archangel FR 2) 500 Calvin Crawford JR
3) 507 Talhah Mustafa FR 4) 511 Elliott Rogers SO
Event 4 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 366 David Benjamin SO Rowan 8.25 8.23q 2
2 119 Luke Pascale JR Adelphi 8.36 8.32q 2
3 408 Chase Toliver JR Rowan 8.39 8.36q 1
4 467 David Johnson NA Unat-Queensb 8.46 8.41q 2
5 308 Aldridge Ntiamoah FR Monroe Colle 8.00 8.44q 1
6 141 Idowu Bamisile SO Farmingdale 8.46 8.66q 1
7 390 Jacob Liebling FR Rowan 8.74 8.70 2
7 313 Qasim Ray SO Monroe Colle 8.97 8.70 1
9 177 Nicholas Claudeo SO Georgian Cou 9.11 9.47 2
10 417 Daniel Antonawich FR St. Joseph's 9.73 9.56 2
11 480 Seung Hwang SO Usmma 8.80 9.60 1
12 279 Kevin Drummond SO Molloy 9.96 1
Event 4 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 366 David Benjamin SO Rowan 8.23 8.11
2 408 Chase Toliver JR Rowan 8.36 8.35
3 467 David Johnson NA Unat-Queensb 8.41 8.46
4 119 Luke Pascale JR Adelphi 8.32 8.48
5 308 Aldridge Ntiamoah FR Monroe Colle 8.44 8.79
Event 6 Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 243 Michael Scott SR Liu Post 14:45.00 15:15.45
2 876 Aaron Roberterson Unattached 16:00.09
3 208 Walter Rodriguez SR Hunter 16:30.00 16:32.34
4 470 Gerard Connelly Unattached 16:00.00 16:36.00
5 322 Liam Collins FR Princeton Ru 16:00.00 16:47.54
6 323 Ian Iverson Princeton Ru 16:36.29 16:50.85
7 451 Jamer Linares JR St. Thomas A 16:53.39 17:14.63
8 343 Dillon Scibelli JR Queens (N.Y. 16:09.34 17:15.51
9 456 Harley Ruiz FR St. Thomas A 16:45.00 17:39.74
10 463 Adeel Azim Stony Brook 16:45.00 17:59.22
11 357 David Moreira FR Queensboroug 17:00.00 19:48.96
Event 8 Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 443 Winslow Dorsainvil JR St. Thomas A 6.78 6.93q 1
2 351 Bedan Dakin SO Queensboroug 6.99 7.01q 5
3 137 Peter Dehazya SR Cts Performa 6.92 7.04q 2
4 504 Shaquille Hodge SR York (N.Y.) 7.05 7.06q 8
5 366 David Benjamin SO Rowan 7.24 7.11q 3 7.1027
6 362 Dexter Anderson SO Rowan 7.11 J7.11q 10 7.1062
7 398 Shai Mumford FR Rowan 7.16 7.17 6
8 235 Wayne Harris JR Liu Post 7.30 7.18 6
8 471 Jerell Jones Unattached 7.22 7.18 2
10 304 Stanley Little FR Monroe Colle 7.15 7.21 8
10 472 David Lewis Unattached 7.09 7.21 9
10 369 Darnell Charles SO Rowan 7.21 7.21 1
13 198 Atta Boateng SO Hunter 7.16 7.22 5
13 402 Jonathan Ramirez SO Rowan 7.20 7.22 2
15 401 Justyce Pollitt JR Rowan 6.98 7.23 4
16 468 Momodou Sawaneh NA Unat-Queensb 7.04 7.25 7
16 150 James D'Onofrio SR Farmingdale 7.14 7.25 9
16 274 Yanni Agrotis FR Molloy 7.21 7.25 1
19 338 John Martinez JR Queens (N.Y. 7.27 4
19 301 Muta Jackson FR Monroe Colle 7.27 5
21 263 Jamell Dacon SO Medgar Evers 7.15 7.31 7
21 877 Felipe Custodio Unattached 7.18 7.31 4
23 164 Jovanni Parkinson SO Farmingdale 7.20 7.32 3
24 167 Phil Sellitto FR Farmingdale 7.35 7.33 10
25 189 Joseph Phillips FR Georgian Cou 7.30 7.34 7
26 237 Ramel Joseph JR Liu Post 7.33 7.40 9
27 329 Michael Camacho SR Queens (N.Y. 7.34 7.41 10
27 174 Michael Brazzel SO Georgian Cou 7.30 7.41 5
29 349 Matthew Canpbell FR Queensboroug 7.02 7.42 6
30 435 Travis Abelard SR St. Thomas A 7.29 7.43 4
31 425 Brian Frejka SO St. Joseph's 7.46 7.46 9
32 191 Michael Rogers JR Georgian Cou 7.31 7.47 8
33 252 Jonathan Melton SO Manhattanvil 7.12 7.53 10
34 459 Travis Volpe JR St. Thomas A 7.48 7.54 8
35 202 Vlad Gradescu FR Hunter 7.61 7.56 1
36 217 Andre Cohen SO Lehman 7.57 2
36 330 Skandal Delince JR Queens (N.Y. 7.49 7.57 7
38 474 Dashaun michie Unattached 7.50 7.59 6
39 347 Azi Ayafor Unat-Queensb 7.52 7.62 5
40 508 Marcelyn Neree SO York (N.Y.) 7.63 3
41 431 Mike O'Shea SO St. Joseph's 7.57 7.65 3
42 253 Daniel Parchment SO Manhattanvil 7.64 7.70 2
43 355 Timothy Hines FR Queensboroug 7.87 7.76 5
44 250 Blake Hagerman SO Manhattanvil 7.66 7.77 3
45 447 Marcus Henderson SR St. Thomas A 7.79 6
45 449 Mohamed Ifthikar SO St. Thomas A 6.95 7.79 3
45 103 Taylor Costello FR Adelphi 7.72 7.79 4
48 220 Adriel Grant FR Lehman 7.61 7.80 1
49 491 Alex Waterberry SR Usmma 7.54 7.90 4
50 244 Andrew Servedio FR Liu Post 7.89 7.93 6
51 353 Joshua Graham FR Queensboroug 7.94 7.97 7
52 513 Dammon Trimmingham FR York (N.Y.) 8.08 8.04 10
53 429 Brian Merle SR St. Joseph's 8.06 8.07 9
53 211 Randy Tapia-Diaz FR Hunter 7.99 8.07 8
55 331 Romaine Ewan JR Queens (N.Y. 8.25 8.10 10
56 239 Kenneth Maxwell FR Liu Post 8.26 8.20 9
57 492 Joseph Williams FR Usmma 8.22 8.28 1
58 203 Michael Lam SR Hunter 8.29 8.31 8
59 360 Stephan Rony-Casse FR Queensboroug 7.60 8.52 2
60 424 Calvin Francis JR St. Joseph's 8.36 8.70 7
Event 8 Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 443 Winslow Dorsainvil JR St. Thomas A 6.93 6.87
2 137 Peter Dehazya SR Cts Performa 7.04 6.90
3 504 Shaquille Hodge SR York (N.Y.) 7.06 6.97
4 351 Bedan Dakin SO Queensboroug 7.01 7.04
5 366 David Benjamin SO Rowan 7.11 7.09
6 362 Dexter Anderson SO Rowan 7.11 7.29
Event 10 Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 290 Brian Michels FR Molloy 4:27.24 4:36.97 1
2 118 Steven Mosher FR Adelphi 4:33.00 4:40.74 1
3 208 Walter Rodriguez SR Hunter 4:34.82 4:44.20 1
4 336 Jacob Lascano JR Queens (N.Y. 4:40.00 4:44.24 2
5 192 Uriah St. Lewis JR Georgian Cou 4:36.35 4:44.58 1
6 112 Justin Macari JR Adelphi 4:34.18 4:45.31 1
7 452 Joseph Lipari FR St. Thomas A 4:53.09 4:46.81 2
8 188 Patrick Parr SO Georgian Cou 4:43.56 4:47.50 2
9 278 Thomas Dreyer SR Molloy 4:34.41 4:47.83 1
10 275 Carey Browne FR Molloy 4:43.67 4:48.49 2
11 289 Shane Martensen JR Molloy 4:40.77 4:48.51 2
12 873 Michael Herbert Unattached 4:40.00 4:50.21 2
13 875 Shawn Anderson Unattached 4:52.00 4:52.15 2
14 433 John Suchopar SR St. Joseph's 4:56.89 4:52.46 3
15 284 Liam Gallagher SO Molloy 4:50.47 4:55.30 2
16 249 Matt Goidell SR Manhattanvil 4:46.67 4:55.79 2
17 242 Joseph Ranni FR Liu Post 4:53.00 4:56.76 2
18 465 John Gandolfo SR Stony Brook 4:40.00 4:57.54 2
19 106 Nicholas Giampietr FR Adelphi 4:36.00 4:58.61 1
20 879 William Nolan Unattached 4:45.00 4:58.80 2
21 441 Christian Diaz SO St. Thomas A 4:56.75 5:00.54 3
22 282 Brendan Gallagher FR Molloy 4:55.45 5:01.91 3
23 175 Nick Buzzeo SO Georgian Cou 5:06.31 5:02.93 3
24 324 Isaac Martinez Princeton Ru 4:48.00 5:03.53 2
25 479 James Gunderson FR Usmma 5:08.91 5:07.62 3
26 111 Aashaun Khedaru SO Adelphi 4:36.00 5:08.92 1
27 510 Travis Rivera JR York (N.Y.) 5:34.73 5:12.02 3
28 234 Ryan Gioe JR Liu Post 4:45.00 5:18.01 2
29 438 Richard Cant JR St. Thomas A 5:22.03 5:18.18 3
30 878 Dejan Poperiz Unattached 5:20.00 5:20.32 3
31 214 Geovani Valerio SR Hunter 5:15.00 5:25.71 3
32 416 Shane Acosta SR St. Joseph's 5:34.33 5:30.20 3
33 420 Brad Danielsen JR St. Joseph's 5:40.41 3
34 473 Jesus Medina Unattached 6:00.00 5:54.69 3
35 358 Daniel Munoz FR Queensboroug 5:20.00 6:47.26 3
36 146 Sameer Chowdhury SO Farmingdale 6:47.81 7:51.52 3
Event 16 Men 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Liu Post 'A' 1:32.00 1:31.98 1
1) 237 Ramel Joseph JR 2) 245 Kasim Thomas SR
3) 246 Kyle Ward JR 4) 231 Stefan Adams SR
2 Lehman 'A' 1:37.13 1:35.10 2
1) 217 Andre Cohen SO 2) 230 Christopher Santana SO
3) 218 Clavel Coleman SO 4) 223 Darian Livingston SR
3 Medgar Evers 'A' 1:36.48 1:35.75 2
1) 267 William Joyette SR 2) 261 Jamal Chance JR
3) 263 Jamell Dacon SO 4) 264 Jamal Hamilton FR
4 Usmma 'A' 1:33.10 1:35.76 1
1) 489 Tomas Sanchez SR 2) 491 Alex Waterberry SR
3) 481 Daniel Kennedy SR 4) 475 Severin Blenkush FR
5 Monroe College 'B' 1:33.22 1:36.38 1
1) 294 Joshua Butler FR 2) 301 Muta Jackson FR
3) 316 Justin Sapini SO 4) 314 Anthony Robinson SO
6 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 1:40.00 1:37.10 2
1) 425 Brian Frejka SO 2) 431 Mike O'Shea SO
3) 423 Tim Elgort JR 4) 417 Daniel Antonawich FR
7 Manhattanville 'A' 1:34.67 1:38.23 2
1) 253 Daniel Parchment SO 2) 251 Austin McGlone SR
3) 250 Blake Hagerman SO 4) 252 Jonathan Melton SO
-- Monroe College 'A' 1:31.50 DNF 1
1) 319 Shamar Smith SO 2) 304 Stanley Little FR
3) 299 Kamar Harris FR 4) 291 Shaun Abubakar FR
-- Queens (N.Y.) 'A' 1:30.56 DQ 1 out of zone
1) 329 Michael Camacho SR 2) 330 Skandal Delince JR
3) 331 Romaine Ewan JR 4) 338 John Martinez JR
Event 18 Men 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 442 Saint-Jacob Diodon FR St. Thomas A 47.30 49.55 1
2 318 Adrian Sheriff FR Monroe Colle 50.05 50.52 2
3 311 Richardson Pierre FR Monroe Colle 48.00 50.61 1
4 386 Jamil Jackson SO Rowan 48.89 50.63 1
5 407 Marquis Tabb FR Rowan 49.10 50.91 2
6 138 George Erazo El Salvador 48.45 51.00 1
7 395 Chris Mesiano FR Rowan 50.96 51.60 3
8 412 Walter Victor FR Rowan 50.33 51.82 2
8 191 Michael Rogers JR Georgian Cou 51.39 51.82 3
10 404 Mikhael Raymond FR Rowan 50.93 52.30 3
11 297 Henry Frempong FR Monroe Colle 49.00 52.43 1
12 474 Dashaun michie Unattached 51.66 52.94 3
13 163 Phillip O'Brien SO Farmingdale 52.09 53.39 4
14 227 Matthew Oluniyi JR Lehman 52.69 53.54 5
15 177 Nicholas Claudeo SO Georgian Cou 53.06 53.62 5
16 350 James Comilang FR Queensboroug 54.58 54.54 6
17 212 Shane Thompson FR Hunter 52.00 54.97 4
18 261 Jamal Chance JR Medgar Evers 52.20 55.16 4
19 274 Yanni Agrotis FR Molloy 1:02.47 55.67 9
20 136 Joseph Bodden Central Park 54.00 55.73 6
21 190 Michael Pontrelli JR Georgian Cou 53.43 55.80 5
22 355 Timothy Hines FR Queensboroug 55.89 56.30 7
23 103 Taylor Costello FR Adelphi 56.06 56.41 9
24 359 Fabrice Pierre-Pau FR Queensboroug 56.25 57.10 7
25 432 Nick Russo JR St. Joseph's 58.15 57.42 7
26 288 Will Lemus SO Molloy 57.00 58.36 7
27 140 Gerald Asante FR Farmingdale 58.47 9
28 209 Damonie Salmon SO Hunter 55.10 59.24 6
29 326 Michael Whitmore Princeton Ru 54.00 59.32 6
29 220 Adriel Grant FR Lehman 58.47 59.32 8
31 516 Roshane Wright JR York (N.Y.) 53.40 59.55 5
32 325 Ifunanya Nwogbaga Princeton Ru 58.00 1:00.65 7
33 181 Brian Ford JR Georgian Cou 1:02.34 1:00.80 8
34 268 Abdul Kamara FR Medgar Evers 1:01.56 1:01.06 8
35 348 Shovan Bala FR Queensboroug 1:01.72 1:01.84 8
36 204 Juan Lopez FR Hunter 1:00.80 1:01.88 8
Event 20 Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 399 Nick Neville FR Rowan 1:55.78 1:59.00 1
2 251 Austin McGlone SR Manhattanvil 1:55.82 1:59.18 1
3 376 Brandon Eldershaw SO Rowan 1:55.71 1:59.31 1
4 394 Pat McCurry JR Rowan 1:53.91 2:00.27 1
5 309 Christian Patterso FR Monroe Colle 1:55.00 2:02.39 1
6 199 Diego Buen SR Hunter 1:59.00 2:02.46 1
7 120 Dylan Picart FR Adelphi 1:58.50 2:02.57 1
8 458 Vincent Vazquez SO St. Thomas A 2:03.00 2:03.30 2
9 187 Thomas Natoli SO Georgian Cou 2:00.62 2:05.31 2
10 292 Tevin Aitken SO Monroe Colle 1:58.00 2:05.63 1
11 505 Ajani Kerr SO York (N.Y.) 2:06.42 2:05.70 3
12 473 Jesus Medina Unattached 2:05.00 2:06.36 3
13 436 Dylan Bestler SO St. Thomas A 2:03.68 2:06.62 2
14 112 Justin Macari JR Adelphi 2:01.02 2:07.63 2
15 233 Thomas Flynn SO Liu Post 2:05.00 2:08.10 3
16 118 Steven Mosher FR Adelphi 2:00.00 2:08.64 2
17 511 Elliott Rogers SO York (N.Y.) 2:09.97 2:08.96 4
18 444 Ryan Gasser JR St. Thomas A 2:04.09 2:09.82 2
19 423 Tim Elgort JR St. Joseph's 2:06.89 2:09.99 3
20 207 Alexander Perez JR Hunter 2:10.00 2:11.12 4
21 232 Steven Arnone SR Liu Post 2:08.00 2:11.21 3
22 192 Uriah St. Lewis JR Georgian Cou 2:08.00 2:12.55 3
23 206 Stephen O'Shea FR Hunter 2:08.00 2:12.83 3
24 507 Talhah Mustafa FR York (N.Y.) 2:13.57 2:13.48 4
25 188 Patrick Parr SO Georgian Cou 2:10.00 2:13.66 4
26 440 Nicolas DeFreitas FR St. Thomas A 2:12.06 2:13.84 4
27 488 Jonh Robertson FR Usmma 2:20.13 2:15.33 5
28 417 Daniel Antonawich FR St. Joseph's 2:15.51 5
29 153 Caleb Fiedkou JR Farmingdale 2:13.49 2:15.83 4
30 284 Liam Gallagher SO Molloy 2:13.00 2:17.25 4
31 106 Nicholas Giampietr FR Adelphi 2:05.00 2:18.21 3
32 229 Joshua Roman FR Lehman 2:16.49 2:19.42 5
33 498 Stefano Archangel FR York (N.Y.) 2:10.00 2:20.11 4
34 259 Omolade Akinde SO Medgar Evers 2:17.57 2:20.66 5
35 357 David Moreira FR Queensboroug 2:12.71 2:21.44 4
36 175 Nick Buzzeo SO Georgian Cou 2:10.03 2:21.56 4
37 479 James Gunderson FR Usmma 2:25.28 5
38 359 Fabrice Pierre-Pau FR Queensboroug 2:17.17 2:25.49 5
39 326 Michael Whitmore Princeton Ru 2:08.00 2:27.10 3
40 344 Lim Kheng Seong SO Queens (N.Y. 2:35.32 5
41 325 Ifunanya Nwogbaga Princeton Ru 2:10.00 2:38.31 4
42 145 Wagner Cepeda JR Farmingdale 2:29.20 2:38.67 5
43 358 Daniel Munoz FR Queensboroug 2:20.00 2:55.00 5
Event 22 Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 442 Saint-Jacob Diodon FR St. Thomas A 21.55 22.66 1
2 504 Shaquille Hodge SR York (N.Y.) 21.82 22.67 1
3 402 Jonathan Ramirez SO Rowan 22.50 22.69 2
3 164 Jovanni Parkinson SO Farmingdale 22.00 22.69 1
5 443 Winslow Dorsainvil JR St. Thomas A 22.30 23.02 2
6 263 Jamell Dacon SO Medgar Evers 23.03 9
7 362 Dexter Anderson SO Rowan 22.21 23.20 2
8 301 Muta Jackson FR Monroe Colle 22.91 23.25 3
9 471 Jerell Jones Unattached 23.40 23.35 4
10 398 Shai Mumford FR Rowan 22.74 23.36 2
11 167 Phil Sellitto FR Farmingdale 22.86 23.43 3
12 349 Matthew Canpbell FR Queensboroug 23.34 23.99 4
13 473 Jesus Medina Unattached 23.53 24.01 4
14 294 Joshua Butler FR Monroe Colle 23.87 24.04 5
15 454 Ricardo Reid SO St. Thomas A 23.01 24.08 3
16 425 Brian Frejka SO St. Joseph's 23.22 24.14 3
17 150 James D'Onofrio SR Farmingdale 22.77 24.21 3
18 401 Justyce Pollitt JR Rowan 22.37 24.27 2
19 189 Joseph Phillips FR Georgian Cou 23.70 24.51 5
20 250 Blake Hagerman SO Manhattanvil 23.73 24.56 5
21 230 Christopher Santan SO Lehman 23.97 24.60 5
22 354 Aaron Guthrie FR Queensboroug 24.23 24.67 6
23 264 Jamal Hamilton FR Medgar Evers 25.28 24.71 7
24 285 Dean Gaul SO Molloy 23.82 24.84 5
25 500 Calvin Crawford JR York (N.Y.) 24.22 24.89 6
26 469 Marlon Smith NA Unat-Queensb 24.30 25.05 6
27 445 Quincy Green-Wrigh FR St. Thomas A 25.34 25.18 7
28 253 Daniel Parchment SO Manhattanvil 24.82 25.42 7
29 136 Joseph Bodden Central Park 24.00 25.61 6
30 103 Taylor Costello FR Adelphi 24.68 25.97 6
31 270 Ogunloyinobo Oluwa FR Medgar Evers 26.80 26.03 8
32 314 Anthony Robinson SO Monroe Colle 26.73 9
33 492 Joseph Williams FR Usmma 27.08 26.85 9
34 419 Chris Corrao SR St. Joseph's 26.57 26.90 8
35 429 Brian Merle SR St. Joseph's 25.84 27.09 7
36 203 Michael Lam SR Hunter 27.20 27.52 9
37 239 Kenneth Maxwell FR Liu Post 27.00 27.54 8
38 424 Calvin Francis JR St. Joseph's 26.45 29.39 7
-- 468 Momodou Sawaneh NA Unat-Queensb 22.04 DNF 1
Event 24 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Liu Post 'A' 8:37.50 8:36.98
1) 243 Michael Scott SR 2) 232 Steven Arnone SR
3) 242 Joseph Ranni FR 4) 233 Thomas Flynn SO
2 Molloy 'A' 8:11.00 8:40.09
1) 290 Brian Michels FR 2) 278 Thomas Dreyer SR
3) 275 Carey Browne FR 4) 282 Brendan Gallagher FR
3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 9:00.00 8:43.31
1) 433 John Suchopar SR 2) 427 Ryan Haun FR
3) 422 Nick Diaz JR 4) 423 Tim Elgort JR
4 Usmma 'A' 7:55.22 9:02.63
1) 478 Michael Dittmer JR 2) 488 Jonh Robertson FR
3) 476 Connor Cole FR 4) 479 James Gunderson FR
5 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 8:15.00 9:02.99
1) 441 Christian Diaz SO 2) 452 Joseph Lipari FR
3) 440 Nicolas DeFreitas FR 4) 461 Campbell Zicchino JR
Event 26 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Rowan 'A' 3:18.88 3:25.57 1
1) 407 Marquis Tabb FR 2) 402 Jonathan Ramirez SO
3) 404 Mikhael Raymond FR 4) 386 Jamil Jackson SO
2 Monroe College 'A' 3:21.15 3:26.74 1
1) 306 Travis Mceachron SO 2) 311 Richardson Pierre FR
3) 309 Christian Patterson FR 4) 318 Adrian Sheriff FR
3 Liu Post 'A' 3:36.50 3:31.19 2
1) 246 Kyle Ward JR 2) 245 Kasim Thomas SR
3) 235 Wayne Harris JR 4) 231 Stefan Adams SR
4 Monroe College 'B' 3:21.15 3:31.92 1
1) 308 Aldridge Ntiamoah FR 2) 297 Henry Frempong FR
3) 292 Tevin Aitken SO 4) 319 Shamar Smith SO
5 Usmma 'A' 3:26.00 3:33.95 1
1) 475 Severin Blenkush FR 2) 489 Tomas Sanchez SR
3) 483 Matthew Pari SO 4) 481 Daniel Kennedy SR
6 Queensborough CC 'A' 3:34.00 3:37.60 2
1) 350 James Comilang FR 2) 351 Bedan Dakin SO
3) 349 Matthew Canpbell FR 4) 359 Fabrice Pierre-Paul FR
7 Unat-Queensborough CC 'A' 3:37.97 2
1) 467 David Johnson NA 2) 468 Momodou Sawaneh NA
3) 469 Marlon Smith NA 4) 347 Azi Ayafor
8 Hunter 'A' 3:34.41 3:46.92 2
1) 198 Atta Boateng SO 2) 199 Diego Buen SR
3) 207 Alexander Perez JR 4) 209 Damonie Salmon SO
9 Georgian Court 'A' 3:38.00 3:47.91 2
1) 190 Michael Pontrelli JR 2) 187 Thomas Natoli SO
3) 188 Patrick Parr SO 4) 175 Nick Buzzeo SO
10 York (N.Y.) 'A' 3:21.46 4:33.72 1
1) 505 Ajani Kerr SO 2) 516 Roshane Wright JR
3) 500 Calvin Crawford JR 4) 511 Elliott Rogers SO
Event 28 Men High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 182 Nathan Gill FR Georgian Cou 1.98m 1.95m 6-04.75
2 410 Jeffrey Jon Tucker SO Rowan 2.15m J1.95m 6-04.75
3 180 Jordan Fagan SR Georgian Cou 2.04m 1.90m 6-02.75
3 448 Tristan Holmgren JR St. Thomas A 2.03m 1.90m 6-02.75
5 390 Jacob Liebling FR Rowan 1.94m J1.90m 6-02.75
6 486 Kenneth Pressey SR Usmma 2.03m J1.90m 6-02.75
7 194 Cameron Wardle FR Georgian Cou 1.89m 1.80m 5-10.75
8 514 Anson Webb SO York (N.Y.) 1.70m 5-07.00
8 313 Qasim Ray SO Monroe Colle 1.70m 5-07.00
10 506 Patrick Millien FR York (N.Y.) 1.68m 1.65m 5-05.00
-- 511 Elliott Rogers SO York (N.Y.) 1.73m NH
Event 30 Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 472 David Lewis Unattached 7.00m 7.11m 23-04.00
2 410 Jeffrey Jon Tucker SO Rowan 6.70m 7.02m 23-00.50
3 361 George Alexandris SO Rowan 7.10m 6.95m 22-09.75
4 104 Austin Drescher JR Adelphi 6.80m 6.89m 22-07.25
5 362 Dexter Anderson SO Rowan 6.90m 6.77m 22-02.50
6 401 Justyce Pollitt JR Rowan 7.13m 6.73m 22-01.00
7 299 Kamar Harris FR Monroe Colle 6.31m 6.67m 21-10.75
8 246 Kyle Ward JR Liu Post 6.33m 6.47m 21-02.75
9 354 Aaron Guthrie FR Queensboroug 5.30m 6.37m 20-10.75
10 398 Shai Mumford FR Rowan 6.69m 6.33m 20-09.25
11 449 Mohamed Ifthikar SO St. Thomas A 6.58m 6.32m 20-09.00
12 310 Brendon Perez FR Monroe Colle 6.18m 6.30m 20-08.00
13 154 Nikola Georgiev SO Farmingdale 6.25m 6.28m 20-07.25
14 110 Kip Jackson SR Adelphi 6.23m 6.24m 20-05.75
15 459 Travis Volpe JR St. Thomas A 6.17m 6.20m 20-04.25
16 174 Michael Brazzel SO Georgian Cou 6.21m 6.16m 20-02.50
17 316 Justin Sapini SO Monroe Colle 6.39m 6.05m 19-10.25
17 514 Anson Webb SO York (N.Y.) 5.70m 6.05m 19-10.25
19 279 Kevin Drummond SO Molloy 6.03m 19-09.50
19 182 Nathan Gill FR Georgian Cou 5.98m 6.03m 19-09.50
21 245 Kasim Thomas SR Liu Post 6.18m 6.02m 19-09.00
22 194 Cameron Wardle FR Georgian Cou 5.93m 6.00m 19-08.25
23 446 Elias Guardado FR St. Thomas A 5.97m 5.98m 19-07.50
23 447 Marcus Henderson SR St. Thomas A 5.71m 5.98m 19-07.50
25 202 Vlad Gradescu FR Hunter 5.70m 5.95m 19-06.25
26 469 Marlon Smith NA Unat-Queensb 5.94m 19-06.00
27 237 Ramel Joseph JR Liu Post 5.87m 5.90m 19-04.25
28 212 Shane Thompson FR Hunter 5.53m 5.75m 18-10.50
29 286 Desmond Guidroz SR Molloy 6.59m 5.63m 18-05.75
30 260 Alexander Bruno SO Medgar Evers 5.00m 5.53m 18-01.75
31 314 Anthony Robinson SO Monroe Colle 5.36m 5.48m 17-11.75
32 288 Will Lemus SO Molloy 5.28m 17-04.00
33 203 Michael Lam SR Hunter 3.99m 4.78m 15-08.25
-- 109 Donald Grupski SO Adelphi 6.22m FOUL
-- 437 Justin Brown JR St. Thomas A 5.96m FOUL
Event 32 Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 369 Darnell Charles SO Rowan 13.11m 13.40m 43-11.75
2 368 Peter Chamalian SO Rowan 13.87m 13.36m 43-10.00
3 310 Brendon Perez FR Monroe Colle 13.13m 13.32m 43-08.50
4 110 Kip Jackson SR Adelphi 12.90m 13.30m 43-07.75
5 316 Justin Sapini SO Monroe Colle 14.06m 12.80m 42-00.00
6 286 Desmond Guidroz SR Molloy 12.97m 12.77m 41-10.75
7 299 Kamar Harris FR Monroe Colle 12.70m 41-08.00
8 437 Justin Brown JR St. Thomas A 12.62m 12.67m 41-07.00
9 174 Michael Brazzel SO Georgian Cou 12.30m 12.26m 40-02.75
10 446 Elias Guardado FR St. Thomas A 12.88m 12.02m 39-05.25
11 202 Vlad Gradescu FR Hunter 11.79m 38-08.25
12 354 Aaron Guthrie FR Queensboroug 11.70m 38-04.75
13 431 Mike O'Shea SO St. Joseph's 10.83m 10.97m 36-00.00
14 158 Kevin Jimenez FR Farmingdale 10.12m 33-02.50
-- 449 Mohamed Ifthikar SO St. Thomas A 13.14m FOUL
-- 109 Donald Grupski SO Adelphi 12.90m FOUL
Event 34 Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 185 Joseph Kaas JR Georgian Cou 15.42m 16.06m 52-08.25
2 389 Glenn Kohles JR Rowan 15.89m 15.38m 50-05.50
3 881 Gregory Gromling Unattached 14.12m 46-04.00
4 413 Jacorey Williams-B SO Rowan 13.70m 13.80m 45-03.50
5 385 Chase Hoger SO Rowan 13.92m 13.60m 44-07.50
6 178 Peter Collins SR Georgian Cou 14.43m 13.50m 44-03.50
7 328 Angel Alers-Rosari SR Queens (N.Y. 13.74m 13.40m 43-11.75
8 367 William Cardona SO Rowan 13.95m 13.28m 43-07.00
9 172 Alaa Al-Shrouf SO Georgian Cou 14.21m 13.24m 43-05.25
10 317 David Satchell FR Monroe Colle 13.23m 43-05.00
11 152 Jyaire Ewa SO Farmingdale 13.18m 13.12m 43-00.50
12 340 Liam O'Connor SR Queens (N.Y. 13.83m 12.90m 42-04.00
13 501 Nosa Edionwe JR York (N.Y.) 12.42m 12.33m 40-05.50
14 226 James Oliver JR Lehman 11.63m 12.03m 39-05.75
15 342 Joathan Roman FR Queens (N.Y. 12.26m 11.72m 38-05.50
16 484 William Pelger SO Usmma 11.76m 11.70m 38-04.75
17 122 Patrick Sheehan SO Adelphi 12.20m 11.65m 38-02.75
18 114 Travis Mielko SR Adelphi 12.89m 11.50m 37-08.75
19 512 Randall Santamaria JR York (N.Y.) 11.90m 11.03m 36-02.25
20 487 Nathan Robbins SR Usmma 11.03m 10.70m 35-01.25
21 105 Tyler Fielding FR Adelphi 11.52m 10.30m 33-09.50
22 506 Patrick Millien FR York (N.Y.) 9.15m 10.26m 33-08.00
23 418 Alex Becker SO St. Joseph's 10.96m 10.25m 33-07.50
24 421 Nick DellaPace JR St. Joseph's 11.21m 10.14m 33-03.25
25 335 Isaac Guak FR Queens (N.Y. 10.35m 9.99m 32-09.50
25 503 Williams Gonzalez SR York (N.Y.) 9.58m 9.99m 32-09.50
27 224 Tashaun McFadden SR Lehman 10.31m 9.86m 32-04.25
28 174 Michael Brazzel SO Georgian Cou 11.25m 9.79m 32-01.50
29 170 Griffin Young FR Farmingdale 9.70m 9.63m 31-07.25
30 455 Henry Romero SO St. Thomas A 11.11m 9.54m 31-03.75
31 477 David Collins FR Usmma 9.49m 31-01.75
32 513 Dammon Trimmingham FR York (N.Y.) 9.22m 9.47m 31-01.00
33 434 Joseph Wetzel SO St. Joseph's 9.12m 9.39m 30-09.75
34 428 Chris Maher SO St. Joseph's 9.89m 9.16m 30-00.75
35 341 Yitzchack Raymon SO Queens (N.Y. 8.93m 8.53m 28-00.00
36 269 Shaquille Miller JR Medgar Evers 8.55m 8.28m 27-02.00
37 360 Stephan Rony-Casse FR Queensboroug 7.77m 8.01m 26-03.50
38 211 Randy Tapia-Diaz FR Hunter 7.83m 6.95m 22-09.75
Event 36 Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 880 Josiah Hoshyla Unattached 4.42m 14-06.00
2 482 Blase Neumann SO Usmma 4.56m 4.12m 13-06.25
3 155 Bryan Giordano JR Farmingdale 4.05m J4.12m 13-06.25
4 171 Richard Zapata FR Farmingdale 3.96m 12-11.75
5 173 Evan Boyce FR Georgian Cou 4.09m 3.66m 12-00.00
6 457 Frankie Schiavone FR St. Thomas A 3.20m 3.35m 10-11.75
-- 290 Brian Michels FR Molloy NH
Event 38 Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 152 Jyaire Ewa SO Farmingdale 17.66m 17.60m 57-09.00
2 328 Angel Alers-Rosari SR Queens (N.Y. 16.01m 17.03m 55-10.50
3 178 Peter Collins SR Georgian Cou 16.27m 16.72m 54-10.25
4 114 Travis Mielko SR Adelphi 14.80m 15.95m 52-04.00
5 340 Liam O'Connor SR Queens (N.Y. 14.81m 15.05m 49-04.50
6 501 Nosa Edionwe JR York (N.Y.) 14.63m 14.07m 46-02.00
7 364 Blake Ballas SO Rowan 15.76m 13.69m 44-11.00
8 881 Gregory Gromling Unattached 13.59m 44-07.00
9 185 Joseph Kaas JR Georgian Cou 13.18m 13.41m 44-00.00
10 882 Lou C Unattached 13.39m 43-11.25
11 226 James Oliver JR Lehman 12.83m 13.29m 43-07.25
12 477 David Collins FR Usmma 13.28m 13.09m 42-11.50
13 172 Alaa Al-Shrouf SO Georgian Cou 13.49m 12.99m 42-07.50
14 122 Patrick Sheehan SO Adelphi 12.90m 12.72m 41-08.75
15 367 William Cardona SO Rowan 13.68m 12.63m 41-05.25
16 413 Jacorey Williams-B SO Rowan 11.59m 12.60m 41-04.25
16 317 David Satchell FR Monroe Colle 12.60m 41-04.25
18 512 Randall Santamaria JR York (N.Y.) 12.54m 12.36m 40-06.75
19 421 Nick DellaPace JR St. Joseph's 11.53m 12.09m 39-08.00
20 335 Isaac Guak FR Queens (N.Y. 11.93m 11.94m 39-02.25
21 418 Alex Becker SO St. Joseph's 11.99m 11.50m 37-08.75
22 105 Tyler Fielding FR Adelphi 10.93m 11.03m 36-02.25
23 224 Tashaun McFadden SR Lehman 10.57m 11.00m 36-01.25
24 342 Joathan Roman FR Queens (N.Y. 11.01m 10.73m 35-02.50
25 218 Clavel Coleman SO Lehman 11.02m 10.30m 33-09.50
26 170 Griffin Young FR Farmingdale 9.52m 10.11m 33-02.00
27 428 Chris Maher SO St. Joseph's 10.60m 10.07m 33-00.50
28 503 Williams Gonzalez SR York (N.Y.) 8.75m 10.00m 32-09.75
29 434 Joseph Wetzel SO St. Joseph's 8.61m 9.58m 31-05.25
30 341 Yitzchack Raymon SO Queens (N.Y. 10.53m 7.52m 24-08.25
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·10758 views
History for Molloy Lions Indoor Invitational
|